You are viewing the results for Umecupen 2019. View the current results for Umecupen 2022 here.

Pojkar 2007

Alla lagen i P07



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
05040800 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Holmsund City IBC Röbäcks IF A    
05041200 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Sävar IK P08    
05040801 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Röbäcks IF 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
05041201 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Sävar IK 1    
05041202 Fri 05/04 19:00 Fri 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Guif Svart Täfteå IK    
05040803 Fri 05/04 19:45 Fri 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Gamla Stan P07 Tegs SK IBF    
05040804 Fri 05/04 20:30 Fri 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Guif Vit Jemtland IB Vit    
06040600 Sat 06/04 08:30 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Guif Svart    
06040603 Sat 06/04 10:45 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Tegs SK IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040604 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar Täfteå IK    
06041404 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Grp A Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Röbäcks IF 1    
06041504 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06041604 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Musköten 2 P07 Grp A Sävar IK 1 Jemtland IB Vit    
06040605 Sat 06/04 12:15 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Sävar IK P08 Jemtland IB    
06040606 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Skellefteå IBS Holmsund City IBC    
06040607 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Röbäcks IF A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06041408 Sat 06/04 14:30 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06040609 Sat 06/04 15:15 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Holmsund City IBC Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041409 Sat 06/04 15:15 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Grp A Sävar IK P08 Guif Svart    
06040610 Sat 06/04 16:00 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Skellefteå IBS Sandåkerns SK    
06041510 Sat 06/04 16:00 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Täfteå IK Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06040611 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Guif Vit Gamla Stan P07    
06041511 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040712 Sat 06/04 17:30 Sat 06/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Tegs SK IBF Finished Jemtland IB Vit    
06040713 Sat 06/04 18:15 Sat 06/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Röbäcks IF A Finished Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041514 Sat 06/04 19:00 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Jemtland IB Guif Svart    
07040602 Sun 07/04 10:00 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Jemtland IB Sandåkerns SK    
07040603 Sun 07/04 10:45 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Gamla Stan P07 Sävar IK 1    
07040703 Sun 07/04 10:45 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Luleå Sportklubb Röbäcks IF 1    
07040604 Sun 07/04 11:30 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Sävar IK P08    
07040704 Sun 07/04 11:30 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB Guif Vit    
07040605 Sun 07/04 12:15 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040606 Sun 07/04 13:00 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
07040706 Sun 07/04 13:00 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Röbäcks IF A Skellefteå IBS    
07040607 Sun 07/04 13:45 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Holmsund City IBC Jemtland IB    
07040707 Sun 07/04 13:45 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Luleå Sportklubb Guif Vit    
07040608 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Sävar IK 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
07040708 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Gamla Stan P07 Röbäcks IF 1    
07040609 Sun 07/04 15:15 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Täfteå IK Skellefteå IBS    
07040710 Sun 07/04 16:00 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen P07 Grp A Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Tegs SK IBF