You are viewing the results for Umecupen 2019. View the current results for Umecupen 2022 here.

Umeå City IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
05040900 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05040700 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Umeå City IBF 0 - 6 Ersmarks IK    
05041400 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F10 Vit    
05040400 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 3 Guif Svart    
05040300 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A GUIF F04 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
05040200 Fri 05/04 17:30 Fri 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 4 - 2 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05040501 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Vildmannahallen F02-03 Grp A Umeå City IBF 2 - 0 GUIF F03    
05041401 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05041001 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041601 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp B Sävar IK P06 1 - 9 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05041501 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Grp A Ersboda sk Umeå City IBF    
05041401 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05040401 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Grp A Holmsund city 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
05040601 Fri 05/04 18:15 Fri 05/04 Ersängshallen P03 Grp B Team Thoren...pen SK P 04 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
05040302 Fri 05/04 19:00 Fri 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F05 Grp C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 2 - 6 JäBo IK    
05040402 Fri 05/04 19:00 Fri 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
05040903 Fri 05/04 19:45 Fri 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Täfteå IK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
05041403 Fri 05/04 19:45 Fri 05/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Obbola IK    
06040700 Sat 06/04 08:30 Sat 06/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Umeå City IBF 2 - 1 Brunflo FK F06/07    
06040200 Sat 06/04 08:30 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P03 Grp B Umeå City IBF 8 - 0 Örnsköldsviks IBK    
06041500 Sat 06/04 08:30 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sunderby SK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
06041001 Sat 06/04 09:15 Sat 06/04 Nolia Öst P10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Sävar IK    
06040201 Sat 06/04 09:15 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp A Umeå City IBF Vit 6 - 0 Skellefteå IBK    
06040101 Sat 06/04 09:15 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F02-03 Grp A Clemensnäs IF 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
06040801 Sat 06/04 09:15 Sat 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK 1 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041402 Sat 06/04 10:00 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Grp A Sävar IK Innebandy F07 Umeå City IBF    
06040402 Sat 06/04 10:00 Sat 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041602 Sat 06/04 10:00 Sat 06/04 Musköten 2 F05 Grp C Kågedalens AIF 2 - 2 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040502 Sat 06/04 10:00 Sat 06/04 Vildmannahallen P04 Grp B Sävar IK 0 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041003 Sat 06/04 10:45 Sat 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Obbola IK    
06040803 Sat 06/04 10:45 Sat 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Grp B Umeå City IBF Vit 3 - 4 FBC Lo P06    
06040304 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A Umeå City IBF 5 - 2 Team Kalix Innebandy    
06040904 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK 1 Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
06041504 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06041204 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Ålidhemshallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Gamla stan IBK    
06040104 Sat 06/04 11:30 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Grp A IBK Luleå Svart 2 - 7 Umeå City IBF Vit    
06040405 Sat 06/04 12:15 Sat 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C IBK Boden 1 - 7 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040905 Sat 06/04 12:15 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040906 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F11 Obbola IK    
06041700 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 IKSU Sport P03 Grp B BAIK 0 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
06040506 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Vildmannahallen F06 Grp A Långskatans IF 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
06040206 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp B Umeå City IBF Blå 4 - 4 Nibacos Kokkola    
06041006 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Röbäcks IF    
06040507 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Vildmannahallen F04 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 0 Umeå City IBF    
06040807 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Grp C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 3 - 1 Spöland Vännäs IF    
06041407 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 IBK Dalen Vit    
06040907 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Gamla Stan IBK 2    
06041607 Sat 06/04 13:45 Sat 06/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 2 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
06040908 Sat 06/04 14:30 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041408 Sat 06/04 14:30 Sat 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06041509 Sat 06/04 15:15 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit    
06040910 Sat 06/04 16:00 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Röbäcks IF    
06041705 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 IKSU Sport P06 Grp B Umeå City IBF Vit 1 - 4 Luleå Sportklubb    
06040306 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P04 Grp B IBK Luleå Orange 2 - 11 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040911 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041611 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Musköten 2 P05 Grp C Timrå IBC 0 - 9 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040911 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041511 Sat 06/04 16:45 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040212 Sat 06/04 17:30 Sat 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF 6 - 0 Bureå IF    
06041512 Sat 06/04 17:30 Sat 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
06040812 Sat 06/04 17:30 Sat 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City Vit 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040412 Sat 06/04 17:30 Sat 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Råneå BK P05/06 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040413 Sat 06/04 18:15 Sat 06/04 Midgårdshallen F06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK 4 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
06040913 Sat 06/04 18:15 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06040913 Sat 06/04 18:15 Sat 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06041014 Sat 06/04 19:00 Sat 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
07041600 Sun 07/04 08:30 Sun 07/04 Musköten 2 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF vit 9 - 1 Brunflo FK    
07041500 Sun 07/04 08:30 Sun 07/04 Sjöfruhallen P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 9 - 3 Team Kalix IBK    
07040100 Sun 07/04 08:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 0 Örnsköldsvik IBK    
07040800 Sun 07/04 08:30 Sun 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040201 Sun 07/04 09:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 3 - 1 Skellefteå IBK    
07040101 Sun 07/04 09:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 12 - 2 Kågedalens AIF KAIF    
07041402 Sun 07/04 10:00 Sun 07/04 Elofssonhallen P10-11 Grp A Umeå City P11 Vit Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
07040702 Sun 07/04 10:00 Sun 07/04 Sporthushallen F07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Jäbo IK    
07040502 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Vildmannahallen P03 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF 5 - 4 Vindeln/Dalen    
07040202 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Semi final Team Thoren...pen SK F-03 4 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040402 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Semi final Umeå City IBF 5 - 3 Sävar IK    
07041602 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Musköten 2 F05 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 1 - 2 IBF Dalen F05    
07040903 Sun 07/04 10:45 Sun 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Gamla Stan IBK    
07041403 Sun 07/04 10:45 Sun 07/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
07040303 Sun 07/04 11:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F06 Slutspel A Semi final Kågedalens AIF 7 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07041405 Sun 07/04 12:15 Sun 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå IBF Dalen Södra    
07040605 Sun 07/04 12:15 Sun 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040504 Sun 07/04 12:30 Sun 07/04 Vildmannahallen P06 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 4 Gullänget-Kroksta ibs    
07040404 Sun 07/04 12:30 Sun 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Semi final Umeå City IBF Vit 8 - 3 Holmsund city    
07040804 Sun 07/04 12:30 Sun 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF vit 4 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
07040205 Sun 07/04 13:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07040205 Sun 07/04 13:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041007 Sun 07/04 13:45 Sun 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07041007 Sun 07/04 13:45 Sun 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040206 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Bronze match Clemensnäs IF 0 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040106 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel A Final Team Thorengruppen SK 1 2 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
07040908 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Sandåkerns SK Vit    
07041408 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Spöland/Vän...lickor 2008    
07040406 Sun 07/04 14:30 Sun 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Final Umeå City IBF 4 - 2 ÖIBF F04/05    
07041009 Sun 07/04 15:15 Sun 07/04 Nolia Öst F08 Grp A Skellefteå IBK Umeå City IBF City F08/9    
07040909 Sun 07/04 15:15 Sun 07/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F11    
07040407 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Final Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF 6 - 5 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041010 Sun 07/04 16:00 Sun 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040208 Sun 07/04 16:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Final Nibacos Kokkola 6 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040308 Sun 07/04 16:30 Sun 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P05 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Guif Vit