Pojkar 2009 Salming

Alla lagen i P09 Salming



Games

  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
05040900 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05041000 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Gimonäs 1    
05041001 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041004 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06040901 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Sävar IK Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06040902 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 IBF Dalen    
06041002 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Brunflo FK BFK    
06041203 la 06/04 10:45 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
06040905 la 06/04 12:15 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040908 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041009 la 06/04 15:15 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06041010 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd Gimonäs 2    
06041410 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Gamla Stan IBK    
06040914 la 06/04 19:00 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Sandåkerns SK Vit    
06041014 la 06/04 19:00 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
07041400 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Sävar IK    
07041401 su 07/04 09:15 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Vit IBF Dalen Södra    
07040903 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Gamla Stan IBK    
07040904 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd Sävar IK    
07041004 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Brunflo FK BFK    
07041405 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå IBF Dalen Södra    
07040906 su 07/04 13:00 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Gimonäs 1    
07040908 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Sandåkerns SK Vit    
07041409 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd IBF Dalen    
Umeå City IBF Salming Yrkesgymnasiet TBS Thorengruppen Puma Umeå Intersport Ullmax Assemblin UT Ume Assistance Norrmejerier Selecta Bakertilly Sandro Davines Upab Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund