Pojkar 2008

Alla lagen i P08



Games

  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
05040903 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Täfteå IK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
05041203 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Gamla Stan Holmsund City P 08    
05041503 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall F...8 Öst Svart Sandåkerns SK 08/09    
05040904 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Sunderby SK IBF Dalen    
05041204 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Hammerdals IF PF 08/09 Obbola IK p08    
05041504 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit Sandåkerns SK 1    
06041500 la 06/04 08:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sunderby SK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
06041501 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Sandåkerns SK 1    
06041502 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem    
06041503 la 06/04 10:45 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Gullänget Kroksta IBS Vit Täfteå IK    
06041505 la 06/04 12:15 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 08/09 Hammerdals IF PF 08/09    
06041506 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A IBF Dalen Sundsvall F...8 Öst Svart    
06041507 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
06041208 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem Gamla Stan    
06041508 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 08/09 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Vit    
06041509 la 06/04 15:15 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit    
06041210 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A IBF Dalen Hammerdals IF PF 08/09    
06041211 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Holmsund City P 08 Gamla Stan IBK    
06040612 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Ersängshallen P08 Grp A Täfteå IK Sunderby SK    
06041212 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall F...8 Öst Svart Obbola IK p08    
06041512 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
07040700 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Sporthushallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall F...8 Öst Svart Holmsund City P 08    
07041200 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Obbola IK p08 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
07040701 su 07/04 09:15 su 07/04 Sporthushallen P08 Grp A Gamla Stan Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit    
07041203 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 08/09 Sunderby SK    
07041204 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Täfteå IK    
07040705 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Sporthushallen P08 Grp A Holmsund City P 08 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Vit    
07041205 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Hammerdals IF PF 08/09 GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem    
07041207 su 07/04 13:45 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Gamla Stan    
07041208 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem    
07040709 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Sporthushallen P08 Grp A Obbola IK p08 Gamla Stan IBK    
07041209 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Gullänget Kroksta IBS Vit IBF Dalen    
Umeå City IBF Salming Yrkesgymnasiet TBS Thorengruppen Puma Umeå Intersport Ullmax Assemblin UT Ume Assistance Norrmejerier Selecta Bakertilly Sandro Davines Upab Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund