Perjantai 5/4 (Day 1)

  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
05041400 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F10 Vit    
05040600 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P05 Grp B Spöland Vännäs IF 1 - 2 Guif Vit    
05040400 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 3 Guif Svart    
05040800 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Holmsund City IBC Röbäcks IF A    
05041600 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P03 Grp A Vindeln/Dalen 1 - 5 Team Thorengruppen SK 1    
05040900 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05041000 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Gimonäs 1    
05041500 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Grp A Spöland/Vän...lickor 2008 Team Thorengruppen    
05040700 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Umeå City IBF 0 - 6 Ersmarks IK    
05040100 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F05 Grp B IBF Dalen F05 5 - 2 Nibacos Kokkola    
05040200 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 4 - 2 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05040300 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A GUIF F04 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
05040500 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F05 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 - 3 Umeå City Vit    
05041200 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Sävar IK P08    
05041401 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05040601 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P03 Grp B Team Thoren...pen SK P 04 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
05040401 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Grp A Holmsund city 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
05040801 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Röbäcks IF 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
05041601 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp B Sävar IK P06 1 - 9 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05040901 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst F09 Grp A GUIF IBF Dalen Södra Svart    
05041001 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041501 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Grp A Ersboda sk Umeå City IBF    
05040701 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp B Holmsund City IBC 1 - 3 Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK    
05040101 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Grp B Nibacos Kokkola 8 - 0 Sävar IK    
05040201 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P02 Grp A Guif 1 - 5 Ibf Dalen    
05040301 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P04 Grp C Täfteå IK 0 - 4 SB Vaasa P04    
05040501 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F02-03 Grp A Umeå City IBF 2 - 0 GUIF F03    
05041201 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Sävar IK 1    
05041402 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Sävar IK IBK Dalen Svart    
05040602 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P06 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 2 5 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF    
05040402 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
05040802 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 F08 Grp A Röbäcks IF Blå Örnsköldsviks IB    
05041602 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp D Gullänget-Kroksta ibs 7 - 4 Skellefteå IBS P06 IBS    
05040902 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst F09 Grp A Hissjö SK IBF Dalen Södra Vit    
05041002 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P10-11 Grp A Umeå City P11 Vit Umeå City IBF P10    
05041502 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sävar IK Innebandy F07    
05040702 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp C Moälvens IBK 1 - 2 Guif    
05040202 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P02 Grp A IBK Härnösand 1 - 9 IBF Dalen J02    
05040302 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F05 Grp C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 2 - 6 JäBo IK    
05040502 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F04 Grp B Hissjö Sk 3 - 1 Sävar IK    
05041202 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P07 Grp A Guif Svart Täfteå IK    
05041403 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Obbola IK    
05040603 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P06 Grp D Sandåkerns SK 1 7 - 3 Team Kalix IBK    
05040403 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Grp A Gammelstads IF 6 - 3 Gamla Stan IBK    
05040803 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Gamla Stan P07 Tegs SK IBF    
05041603 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp C Örnsköldsvik IBK 3 - 1 IBK Luleå /2007    
05040903 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Täfteå IK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
05041003 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst F09 Grp A IBF Dalen Svart Röbäcks IF    
05041503 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall F...8 Öst Svart Sandåkerns SK 08/09    
05040703 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Långskatans IF 2 - 0 Brunflo FK F06/07    
05040203 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp C Öjebyns IBF 3 - 4 Kågedalens AIF KAIF    
05040303 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F06 Grp C Kågedalens AIF 5 - 1 IBF Dalen 1    
05040503 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F06 Grp B IBF Dalen 2 1 - 1 Örnsköldsvi...nebandy ÖIB    
05041203 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Gamla Stan Holmsund City P 08    
05041404 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Grp A Röbäcks IF Jäbo IK    
05040604 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P05 Grp A Råneå BK P05/06 3 - 6 Brunflo FK    
05040404 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C Timrå IBC 3 - 3 IBK Boden    
05040804 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 P07 Grp A Guif Vit Jemtland IB Vit    
05041604 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp B FBC Lo P06 3 - 7 Luleå Sportklubb    
05040904 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Sunderby SK IBF Dalen    
05041004 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Sandåkerns SK Röd    
05041504 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit Sandåkerns SK 1    
05040704 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F08 Grp A Moälvens IB... 13 stycken Långskatans...F F07/08/09    
05040204 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Grp B Bureå IF 0 - 2 Team Thoren...pen SK F-03    
05040304 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A Brunflo FK 2 - 0 Team Kalix Innebandy    
05040504 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F04 Grp B ÖIBF F04/05 2 - 2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS    
05041204 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen P08 Grp A Hammerdals IF PF 08/09 Obbola IK p08    
05040205 pe 05/04 21:15 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F05 Grp A Clemensnäs/Rönnskär 2 - 4 Team Kalix Innebandy    
05040305 pe 05/04 21:15 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F05 Grp B Sunderby SK 4 - 4 Gamla Stan IBK    
05040505 pe 05/04 21:15 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F05 Grp C Spöland Vännäs IF 1 - 6 Kågedalens AIF    
Umeå City IBF Salming Yrkesgymnasiet TBS Thorengruppen Puma Umeå Intersport Ullmax Assemblin UT Ume Assistance Norrmejerier Selecta Bakertilly Sandro Davines Upab Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund