You are viewing the results for Umecupen 2019. View the current results for Umecupen 2022 here.

Pojkar 2007

Alla lagen i P07




  Nro Aika Areena Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
05040800 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 Holmsund City IBC Röbäcks IF A    
05041200 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Sandåkerns SK Sävar IK P08    
05041201 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Sävar IK 1    
05040801 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 Röbäcks IF 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
05041202 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Guif Svart Täfteå IK    
05040803 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 Gamla Stan P07 Tegs SK IBF    
05040804 pe 05/04 20:30 pe 05/04 Musköten 1 Guif Vit Jemtland IB Vit    
06040600 la 06/04 08:30 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Guif Svart    
06040603 la 06/04 10:45 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Tegs SK IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06041504 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06040604 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar Täfteå IK    
06041404 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Röbäcks IF 1    
06041604 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Musköten 2 Sävar IK 1 Jemtland IB Vit    
06040605 la 06/04 12:15 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Sävar IK P08 Jemtland IB    
06040606 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Skellefteå IBS Holmsund City IBC    
06040607 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Röbäcks IF A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06041408 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06040609 la 06/04 15:15 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Holmsund City IBC Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041409 la 06/04 15:15 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen Sävar IK P08 Guif Svart    
06040610 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Skellefteå IBS Sandåkerns SK    
06041510 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Täfteå IK Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06040611 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Ersängshallen Guif Vit Gamla Stan P07    
06041511 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040712 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Sporthushallen Tegs SK IBF Finished Jemtland IB Vit    
06040713 la 06/04 18:15 la 06/04 Sporthushallen Röbäcks IF A Finished Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041514 la 06/04 19:00 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Jemtland IB Guif Svart    
07040602 su 07/04 10:00 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Jemtland IB Sandåkerns SK    
07040703 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Luleå Sportklubb Röbäcks IF 1    
07040603 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Gamla Stan P07 Sävar IK 1    
07040704 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Örnsköldsvik IB Guif Vit    
07040604 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Sävar IK P08    
07040605 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040706 su 07/04 13:00 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Röbäcks IF A Skellefteå IBS    
07040606 su 07/04 13:00 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Sandåkerns SK Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
07040707 su 07/04 13:45 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Luleå Sportklubb Guif Vit    
07040607 su 07/04 13:45 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Holmsund City IBC Jemtland IB    
07040708 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Gamla Stan P07 Röbäcks IF 1    
07040608 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Sävar IK 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
07040609 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Ersängshallen Täfteå IK Skellefteå IBS    
07040710 su 07/04 16:00 su 07/04 Sporthushallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Tegs SK IBF