Dette er resultater fra Umecupen 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Umecupen 2022 her.

Umeå City IBF

Lagre til kalenderen din
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
05040900 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Plj A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05040700 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Plj A Umeå City IBF 0 - 6 Ersmarks IK    
05041400 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Plj A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F10 Vit    
05040400 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Plj A Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 3 Guif Svart    
05040300 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Plj A GUIF F04 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
05040200 fre. 05/04 17:30 fre. 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Plj A Sandåkerns SK 4 - 2 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05040501 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Vildmannahallen F02-03 Plj A Umeå City IBF 2 - 0 GUIF F03    
05041401 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05041001 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Plj A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041601 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Plj B Sävar IK P06 1 - 9 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05041501 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Plj A Ersboda sk Umeå City IBF    
05041401 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05040401 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Plj A Holmsund city 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
05040601 fre. 05/04 18:15 fre. 05/04 Ersängshallen P03 Plj B Team Thoren...pen SK P 04 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
05040302 fre. 05/04 19:00 fre. 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F05 Plj C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 2 - 6 JäBo IK    
05040402 fre. 05/04 19:00 fre. 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Plj C Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
05040903 fre. 05/04 19:45 fre. 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Plj A Täfteå IK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
05041403 fre. 05/04 19:45 fre. 05/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Plj A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Obbola IK    
06040700 lør. 06/04 08:30 lør. 06/04 Sporthushallen F06 Plj A Umeå City IBF 2 - 1 Brunflo FK F06/07    
06040200 lør. 06/04 08:30 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P03 Plj B Umeå City IBF 8 - 0 Örnsköldsviks IBK    
06041500 lør. 06/04 08:30 lør. 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Plj A Sunderby SK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
06041001 lør. 06/04 09:15 lør. 06/04 Nolia Öst P10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Sävar IK    
06040201 lør. 06/04 09:15 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Plj A Umeå City IBF Vit 6 - 0 Skellefteå IBK    
06040101 lør. 06/04 09:15 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F02-03 Plj A Clemensnäs IF 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
06040801 lør. 06/04 09:15 lør. 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Plj A Gamla Stan IBK 1 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041402 lør. 06/04 10:00 lør. 06/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Plj A Sävar IK Innebandy F07 Umeå City IBF    
06040402 lør. 06/04 10:00 lør. 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Plj A Brunflo FK 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041602 lør. 06/04 10:00 lør. 06/04 Musköten 2 F05 Plj C Kågedalens AIF 2 - 2 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040502 lør. 06/04 10:00 lør. 06/04 Vildmannahallen P04 Plj B Sävar IK 0 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041003 lør. 06/04 10:45 lør. 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Obbola IK    
06040803 lør. 06/04 10:45 lør. 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Plj B Umeå City IBF Vit 3 - 4 FBC Lo P06    
06040304 lør. 06/04 11:30 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Plj A Umeå City IBF 5 - 2 Team Kalix Innebandy    
06040904 lør. 06/04 11:30 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Plj A Gamla Stan IBK 1 Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
06041504 lør. 06/04 11:30 lør. 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Plj A Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06041204 lør. 06/04 11:30 lør. 06/04 Ålidhemshallen F08 Plj A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Gamla stan IBK    
06040104 lør. 06/04 11:30 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Plj A IBK Luleå Svart 2 - 7 Umeå City IBF Vit    
06040405 lør. 06/04 12:15 lør. 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Plj C IBK Boden 1 - 7 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040905 lør. 06/04 12:15 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Plj A Gimonäs 1 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040906 lør. 06/04 13:00 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F11 Obbola IK    
06041700 lør. 06/04 13:00 lør. 06/04 IKSU Sport P03 Plj B BAIK 0 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
06040506 lør. 06/04 13:00 lør. 06/04 Vildmannahallen F06 Plj A Långskatans IF 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
06040206 lør. 06/04 13:00 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Plj B Umeå City IBF Blå 4 - 4 Nibacos Kokkola    
06041006 lør. 06/04 13:00 lør. 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Röbäcks IF    
06040507 lør. 06/04 13:45 lør. 06/04 Vildmannahallen F04 Plj A Brunflo FK 1 - 0 Umeå City IBF    
06040807 lør. 06/04 13:45 lør. 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Plj C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 3 - 1 Spöland Vännäs IF    
06041407 lør. 06/04 13:45 lør. 06/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Plj A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 IBK Dalen Vit    
06040907 lør. 06/04 13:45 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Gamla Stan IBK 2    
06041607 lør. 06/04 13:45 lør. 06/04 Musköten 2 P06 Plj A Umeå City IBF Blå 2 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
06040908 lør. 06/04 14:30 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Plj A Brunflo FK BFK Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041408 lør. 06/04 14:30 lør. 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Plj A Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06041509 lør. 06/04 15:15 lør. 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Plj A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit    
06040910 lør. 06/04 16:00 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Röbäcks IF    
06041705 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 IKSU Sport P06 Plj B Umeå City IBF Vit 1 - 4 Luleå Sportklubb    
06040306 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P04 Plj B IBK Luleå Orange 2 - 11 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040911 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041611 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 Musköten 2 P05 Plj C Timrå IBC 0 - 9 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040911 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041511 lør. 06/04 16:45 lør. 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Plj A Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040212 lør. 06/04 17:30 lør. 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF 6 - 0 Bureå IF    
06041512 lør. 06/04 17:30 lør. 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Plj A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
06040812 lør. 06/04 17:30 lør. 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City Vit 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040412 lør. 06/04 17:30 lør. 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Plj A Råneå BK P05/06 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040413 lør. 06/04 18:15 lør. 06/04 Midgårdshallen F06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK 4 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
06040913 lør. 06/04 18:15 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06040913 lør. 06/04 18:15 lør. 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06041014 lør. 06/04 19:00 lør. 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Plj A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
07041600 søn. 07/04 08:30 søn. 07/04 Musköten 2 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF vit 9 - 1 Brunflo FK    
07041500 søn. 07/04 08:30 søn. 07/04 Sjöfruhallen P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 9 - 3 Team Kalix IBK    
07040100 søn. 07/04 08:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 0 Örnsköldsvik IBK    
07040800 søn. 07/04 08:30 søn. 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040201 søn. 07/04 09:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 3 - 1 Skellefteå IBK    
07040101 søn. 07/04 09:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 12 - 2 Kågedalens AIF KAIF    
07041402 søn. 07/04 10:00 søn. 07/04 Elofssonhallen P10-11 Plj A Umeå City P11 Vit Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
07040702 søn. 07/04 10:00 søn. 07/04 Sporthushallen F07 Plj A Umeå City IBF Jäbo IK    
07040502 søn. 07/04 10:30 søn. 07/04 Vildmannahallen P03 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF 5 - 4 Vindeln/Dalen    
07040202 søn. 07/04 10:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Semifinale Team Thoren...pen SK F-03 4 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040402 søn. 07/04 10:30 søn. 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Semifinale Umeå City IBF 5 - 3 Sävar IK    
07041602 søn. 07/04 10:30 søn. 07/04 Musköten 2 F05 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 1 - 2 IBF Dalen F05    
07040903 søn. 07/04 10:45 søn. 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Plj A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Gamla Stan IBK    
07041403 søn. 07/04 10:45 søn. 07/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Plj A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
07040303 søn. 07/04 11:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F06 Slutspel A Semifinale Kågedalens AIF 7 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07041405 søn. 07/04 12:15 søn. 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Plj A Umeå City IBF Blå IBF Dalen Södra    
07040605 søn. 07/04 12:15 søn. 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Plj A Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040504 søn. 07/04 12:30 søn. 07/04 Vildmannahallen P06 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 4 Gullänget-Kroksta ibs    
07040404 søn. 07/04 12:30 søn. 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Semifinale Umeå City IBF Vit 8 - 3 Holmsund city    
07040804 søn. 07/04 12:30 søn. 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF vit 4 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
07040205 søn. 07/04 13:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07040205 søn. 07/04 13:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Semifinale Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041007 søn. 07/04 13:45 søn. 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07041007 søn. 07/04 13:45 søn. 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Plj A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040206 søn. 07/04 14:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Bronsekamp Clemensnäs IF 0 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040106 søn. 07/04 14:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel A Finale Team Thorengruppen SK 1 2 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
07040908 søn. 07/04 14:30 søn. 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Plj A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Sandåkerns SK Vit    
07041408 søn. 07/04 14:30 søn. 07/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Plj A Umeå City IBF Spöland/Vän...lickor 2008    
07040406 søn. 07/04 14:30 søn. 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Finale Umeå City IBF 4 - 2 ÖIBF F04/05    
07041009 søn. 07/04 15:15 søn. 07/04 Nolia Öst F08 Plj A Skellefteå IBK Umeå City IBF City F08/9    
07040909 søn. 07/04 15:15 søn. 07/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Plj A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F11    
07040407 søn. 07/04 15:30 søn. 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Finale Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF 6 - 5 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041010 søn. 07/04 16:00 søn. 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Plj A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040208 søn. 07/04 16:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Finale Nibacos Kokkola 6 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040308 søn. 07/04 16:30 søn. 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P05 Slutspel A Finale Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Guif Vit