Dette er resultater fra Umecupen 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Umecupen 2020 her.

Pojkar 2007

Alle lagene i P07




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
05040800 fr 05/04 17:30 fr 05/04 Musköten 1 Holmsund City IBC Röbäcks IF A    
05041200 fr 05/04 17:30 fr 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Sandåkerns SK Sävar IK P08    
05041201 fr 05/04 18:15 fr 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Sävar IK 1    
05040801 fr 05/04 18:15 fr 05/04 Musköten 1 Röbäcks IF 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
05041202 fr 05/04 19:00 fr 05/04 Ålidhemshallen Guif Svart Täfteå IK    
05040803 fr 05/04 19:45 fr 05/04 Musköten 1 Gamla Stan P07 Tegs SK IBF    
05040804 fr 05/04 20:30 fr 05/04 Musköten 1 Guif Vit Jemtland IB Vit    
06040600 lø 06/04 08:30 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Guif Svart    
06040603 lø 06/04 10:45 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Tegs SK IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06041504 lø 06/04 11:30 lø 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06040604 lø 06/04 11:30 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar Täfteå IK    
06041404 lø 06/04 11:30 lø 06/04 Elofssonhallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Röbäcks IF 1    
06041604 lø 06/04 11:30 lø 06/04 Musköten 2 Sävar IK 1 Jemtland IB Vit    
06040605 lø 06/04 12:15 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Sävar IK P08 Jemtland IB    
06040606 lø 06/04 13:00 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Skellefteå IBS Holmsund City IBC    
06040607 lø 06/04 13:45 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Röbäcks IF A Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06041408 lø 06/04 14:30 lø 06/04 Elofssonhallen Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06040609 lø 06/04 15:15 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Holmsund City IBC Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041409 lø 06/04 15:15 lø 06/04 Elofssonhallen Sävar IK P08 Guif Svart    
06040610 lø 06/04 16:00 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Skellefteå IBS Sandåkerns SK    
06041510 lø 06/04 16:00 lø 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Täfteå IK Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07    
06040611 lø 06/04 16:45 lø 06/04 Ersängshallen Guif Vit Gamla Stan P07    
06041511 lø 06/04 16:45 lø 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040712 lø 06/04 17:30 lø 06/04 Sporthushallen Tegs SK IBF Ferdig Jemtland IB Vit    
06040713 lø 06/04 18:15 lø 06/04 Sporthushallen Röbäcks IF A Ferdig Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
06041514 lø 06/04 19:00 lø 06/04 Sjöfruhallen Jemtland IB Guif Svart    
07040602 sø 07/04 10:00 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Jemtland IB Sandåkerns SK    
07040703 sø 07/04 10:45 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Luleå Sportklubb Röbäcks IF 1    
07040603 sø 07/04 10:45 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Gamla Stan P07 Sävar IK 1    
07040704 sø 07/04 11:30 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Örnsköldsvik IB Guif Vit    
07040604 sø 07/04 11:30 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Sävar IK P08    
07040605 sø 07/04 12:15 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040706 sø 07/04 13:00 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Röbäcks IF A Skellefteå IBS    
07040606 sø 07/04 13:00 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Sandåkerns SK Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar    
07040707 sø 07/04 13:45 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Luleå Sportklubb Guif Vit    
07040607 sø 07/04 13:45 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Holmsund City IBC Jemtland IB    
07040708 sø 07/04 14:30 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Gamla Stan P07 Röbäcks IF 1    
07040608 sø 07/04 14:30 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Sävar IK 1 Örnsköldsvik IB    
07040609 sø 07/04 15:15 sø 07/04 Ersängshallen Täfteå IK Skellefteå IBS    
07040710 sø 07/04 16:00 sø 07/04 Sporthushallen Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08 Tegs SK IBF    
Umeå City IBF Salming Puma Intersport Handelsbanken Thorengruppen Yrkesgymnasiet Norrmejerier Thoren Business School Ume Assistance TeamNorr It-partner Umeå Kommun Carstedts Bil AB BSK Brandskyddskonsult AB Helhet Reklam Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund