Pojkar 2009 Salming

Alla lagen i P09 Salming



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
05040900 fr 05/04 17:30 fr 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05041000 fr 05/04 17:30 fr 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Gimonäs 1    
05041001 fr 05/04 18:15 fr 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041004 fr 05/04 20:30 fr 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06040901 lö 06/04 09:15 lö 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Sävar IK Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06040902 lö 06/04 10:00 lö 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 IBF Dalen    
06041002 lö 06/04 10:00 lö 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Brunflo FK BFK    
06041203 lö 06/04 10:45 lö 06/04 Ålidhemshallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
06040905 lö 06/04 12:15 lö 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040908 lö 06/04 14:30 lö 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041009 lö 06/04 15:15 lö 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Sandåkerns SK Röd    
06041010 lö 06/04 16:00 lö 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd Gimonäs 2    
06041410 lö 06/04 16:00 lö 06/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Gamla Stan IBK    
06040914 lö 06/04 19:00 lö 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Sandåkerns SK Vit    
06041014 lö 06/04 19:00 lö 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
07041400 sö 07/04 08:30 sö 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A IBF Dalen Sävar IK    
07041401 sö 07/04 09:15 sö 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Vit IBF Dalen Södra    
07040903 sö 07/04 10:45 sö 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Gamla Stan IBK    
07040904 sö 07/04 11:30 sö 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd Sävar IK    
07041004 sö 07/04 11:30 sö 07/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Brunflo FK BFK    
07041405 sö 07/04 12:15 sö 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå IBF Dalen Södra    
07040906 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gamla Stan IBK Gimonäs 1    
07040908 sö 07/04 14:30 sö 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Sandåkerns SK Vit    
07041409 sö 07/04 15:15 sö 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd IBF Dalen    
Umeå City IBF Salming Yrkesgymnasiet TBS Thorengruppen Puma Umeå Intersport Ullmax Assemblin UT Ume Assistance Norrmejerier Selecta Bakertilly Sandro Davines Upab Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund