Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 246
Games played 169
Games left 77
Walk over 1
After penalties 0
Home team wins 83
Visiting team wins 70
Drawn games 16

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
Sun 10/04 08:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F07 Slutspel B Jäbo IK 15 - 2 Obbola IK F06-08    
Sat 09/04 08:45 Sat 09/04 Midgårdshallen P09 Grp A Luleå SK 13 - 4 Wibax ibf    
Sun 10/04 11:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P09 Slutspel A Gamla Stan IBK 12 - 1 Luleå SK    
Sat 09/04 14:45 Sat 09/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P09 Grp A Wibax ibf 3 - 10 Umeå City IBF blå    
Sun 10/04 08:00 Sun 10/04 Vildmannahallen P09 Slutspel B Umeå City IBF Vit 8 - 5 Wibax ibf    
Fri 08/04 20:45 Fri 08/04 Musköten 2 P07 Grp B Holmsund City 1 - 10 Team Kalix IBK    
Sat 09/04 19:15 Sat 09/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P06 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 4 - 7 Sundsvall City IBC Orange    
Sun 10/04 09:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P07 Slutspel A Tegs SK IBF/Sandåkern SK 4 - 7 Umeå City IBF    
Sun 10/04 10:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F08 Slutspel B Sundsvall IBF 8 - 3 Team Kalix innebandy /09    
Sun 10/04 16:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Slutspel B Sandåkerns Sk 1 7 - 3 Sundsvall City IBC Svart    
Sat 09/04 10:15 Sat 09/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F05/06 Grp A IBF/FC Dalen 1 7 - 3 SKELLEFTEÅ IBS    
Sun 10/04 15:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P07 Slutspel B Spölandvännäs 4 - 6 IBF Dalen    
Sat 09/04 12:30 Sat 09/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P09 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 7 - 3 Obbola IK P09/10    
Sun 10/04 15:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P09 Slutspel A Umeå City IBF blå 4 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK    
Sun 10/04 12:00 Sun 10/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F05/06 Slutspel A Kågedalens AIF 7 - 2 IBF/FC Dalen 1    
Fri 08/04 20:00 Fri 08/04 Musköten 1 F09 Grp C Obbola IK /10 1 - 8 Team Thorengruppen    
Sun 10/04 10:00 Sun 10/04 Thoren Arena F08 Slutspel B Örnsköldsvik IB 4 - 5 Öjebyns IBF Blå    
Sat 09/04 17:45 Sat 09/04 Thoren Arena P09 Grp A Örnsköldsviks innebandy 1 - 8 Umeå City IBF blå    
Sat 09/04 08:00 Sat 09/04 Musköten 1 P08 Grp B IBF Dalen Södra Södra 1 - 8 Sandåkerns SK    
Sat 09/04 08:45 Sat 09/04 Thoren Arena P09 Grp B Gammelstads IF 4 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK