List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Brunflo FK Flickor 2009
Dalen IBF Svart Pojkar 2010
Dalen IBF Vit Pojkar 2010
Ersboda SK Pojkar 2012 -2013
Ersboda SK Pojkar 2012 -2013
Gamla Stan/IBK Pojkar 2007
Gamla Stan IBK Bulldogs Pojkar 2012 -2013
Gamla Stan IBK Pojkar 2009
Gamla Stan IBK Svart Pojkar 2008
Gamla Stan IBK Pojkar 2006
Gamla Stan IBK Flickor 2008
Gamla Stan IBK Svart Svart Pojkar 2011
Gamla Stan IBK Vit Vit Pojkar 2011
Gammelstads IF Pojkar 2009
Gammelstads IF IF Pojkar 2006
GUIF Flickor 2009
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Flickor 2009
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS GK IBS P10 Pojkar 2010
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Pojkar 2007
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F12 Flickor 2011 - 2012
Holmsund City Pojkar 2007
Holmsund City IBC Flickor 2010
IBF/FC Dalen Flickor 2005 - 2006
IBF/FC Dalen Flickor 2005 - 2006
IBF/FC Dalen Flickor 2005 - 2006
Ibf Dalen P12 Södra Pojkar 2012 -2013
Ibf Dalen Pojkar 2011
Ibf Dalen Pojkar 2007
Ibf Dalen F11 Flickor 2011 - 2012
Ibf Dalen 2 Vit Flickor 2009
Ibf Dalen 1 Svart Flickor 2009
IBF Dalen Södra Södra Pojkar 2008
IBK/LSK Luleå Flickor 2007
IBK/LSK Luleå Flickor 2005 - 2006
IBK Boden Pojkar 2007
IBK Dalen F12 1 Flickor 2011 - 2012
IBK Dalen F12 2 Flickor 2011 - 2012
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2008
Jäbo IK Flickor 2007
JäBo IK F10 IK Flickor 2010
Kågedalens AIF Flickor 2005 - 2006
Luleå SK Pojkar 2009
Luleå SK Pojkar 2008
Moälven IBK Flickor 2011 - 2012
Moälvens IBK Pojkar 2006
Moälvens IBK Flickor 2010
Moälvens IBK Flickor 2009
Moälvens IBK (F08) Flickor 2007
Obbola IK Pojkar 2008
Obbola IK /10 Flickor 2009
Obbola IK F06-08 Flickor 2007
Obbola IK P09/10 Pojkar 2009
Röbäck if Flickor 2009
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2011 - 2012
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2011 - 2012
Röbäcks IF F10 Flickor 2009
Röbäcks IF F06/07 Flickor 2007
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2011
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2008
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2006
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2006
Sandåkerns SK Flickor 2011 - 2012
Sandåkerns SK Flickor 2005 - 2006
Skellefteå IBK Ske-å IBK Svart Pojkar 2010
Skellefteå IBK Ske-å IBK Röd Pojkar 2010
Skellefteå IBK Flickor 2008
SKELLEFTEÅ IBS Flickor 2005 - 2006
Spölandvännäs Pojkar 2007
Sunderby SK Pojkar 2007
Sundsvall City IBC Orange Pojkar 2006
Sundsvall City IBC Svart Pojkar 2006
Sundsvall FBC Pojkar 2007
Sundsvall FBC Flickor 2010
Sundsvall FBC Flickor 2010
Sundsvall IBF Flickor 2008
Sundsvall IBF Flickor 2007
Sävar IK Pojkar 2008
Sävar IK Pojkar 2007
Sävar IK 09 Flickor 2010
Team Kalix IBK Pojkar 2007
Team Kalix Innebandy /09 Flickor 2008
Team Thorengruppen Flickor 2009
Team Thoréngruppen SK Flickor 2007
Team Thoréngruppen SK Flickor 2007
Team Thorengruppen Sportklubb Pojkar 2011
Tegs SK IBF Pojkar 2010
Tegs SK IBF/Sandåkern SK Pojkar 2007
Täfteå IK Flickor 2010
Täfteå IK Flickor 2009
Umeå City IBF P12-Blå Pojkar 2012 -2013
Umeå City IBF P12-Vit Pojkar 2012 -2013
Umeå City IBF P13 Pojkar 2012 -2013
Umeå City IBF Blå Pojkar 2011
Umeå City IBF P11 Vit Pojkar 2011
Umeå City IBF blå Pojkar 2009
Umeå City IBF Vit Pojkar 2009
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2008
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2007
Umeå City IBF F10 Blå Flickor 2010
Umeå City IBF Vit Flickor 2010
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2008
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2005 - 2006
Umeå City IBF (F11) Flickor 2011 - 2012
Umeå City IBF (F12) Flickor 2011 - 2012
Wibax IBF Pojkar 2009
Wibax IBF Pojkar 2006
Öjebyns IBF Blå Flickor 2008
Öjebyns IBF Vit Flickor 2008
Örnsköldsvik IB Pojkar 2010
Örnsköldsvik IB Flickor 2009
Örnsköldsvik IB Flickor 2008
Örnsköldsviks IBK ÖIB F-10 Flickor 2010
Örnsköldsviks innebandy Pojkar 2009