Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Category Team name
BAIK Pojkar 2003 BAIK
Brunflo Flickor 2006 Brunflo FK F06/07
Brunflo FK Pojkar 2009 Salming Brunflo FK BFK
Brunflo FK Pojkar 2005 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 2004 Brunflo FK
Bureå IF Flickor 2002-2003 Bureå IF
Clemensnäs/Rönnskär Flickor 2005 Clemensnäs/Rönnskär
Clemensnäs IF Flickor 2002-2003 Clemensnäs IF
Ersboda sk Flickor 2007 Ersboda sk
Ersmarks IK Flickor 2006 Ersmarks IK
FBC Lo Pojkar 2006 FBC Lo P06
FBC Lo Pojkar 2003 FBC LO P03/04
Gamla Stan Pojkar 2008 Gamla Stan
Gamla stan IBK Pojkar 2010-2011 Gamla Stan IBK 2
Gamla stan IBK Pojkar 2010-2011 Gamla Stan IBK 1
Gamla stan IBK Pojkar 2009 Salming Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla stan IBK Pojkar 2008 Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla stan IBK Pojkar 2006 Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla stan IBK Flickor 2008 Gamla stan IBK
Gamla stan IBK Flickor 2005 Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla Stan P07 Pojkar 2007 Gamla Stan P07
Gammelstad if Pojkar 2005 Gammelstad if
Gammelstads IF Pojkar 2006 Gammelstads IF
Gimonäs Pojkar 2009 Salming Gimonäs 1
Gimonäs Pojkar 2009 Salming Gimonäs 2
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar 2006 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Flickor 2008 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Flickor 2007 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Flickor 2005 Gimonäs Umeå IF
GUIF Pojkar 2008 GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem
GUIF Pojkar 2007 Guif Svart
GUIF Pojkar 2007 Guif Vit
GUIF Pojkar 2005 Guif Vit
GUIF Pojkar 2005 Guif Svart
GUIF Pojkar 2002 Guif
GUIF Flickor 2009 GUIF
GUIF Flickor 2006 Guif
GUIF Flickor 2002-2003 GUIF F03
GUIF F04 Flickor 2004 GUIF F04
GULLÄNGET KROKSTA IBS Pojkar 2008 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Vit
GULLÄNGET KROKSTA IBS Pojkar 2008 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå
GULLÄNGET KROKSTA IBS Flickor 2009 Gullänget Kroksta IBS
Gullänget-Kroksta ibs Pojkar 2007 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07
Gullänget-Kroksta ibs Pojkar 2006 Gullänget-Kroksta ibs
Hammerdals IF Pojkar 2008 Hammerdals IF PF 08/09
Hissjö Sk Flickor 2009 Hissjö SK
Hissjö Sk Flickor 2004 Hissjö Sk
Holmsund city Pojkar 2006 Holmsund city
Holmsund City IBC Pojkar 2007 Holmsund City IBC
Holmsund City IBC Flickor 2006 Holmsund City IBC
Holmsund City P 08 Pojkar 2008 Holmsund City P 08
Hörnefors IF Pojkar 2007 Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08
Ibf Dalen Pojkar 2009 Salming IBF Dalen
Ibf Dalen Pojkar 2008 IBF Dalen
Ibf Dalen Pojkar 2002 Ibf Dalen
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2009 IBF Dalen Södra Vit
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2009 IBF Dalen Svart
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2009 IBF Dalen Vit
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2009 IBF Dalen Södra Svart
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2006 IBF Dalen 2
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2006 IBF Dalen 1
Ibf Dalen Flickor 2005 IBF Dalen F05
IBF Dalen J02 Pojkar 2002 IBF Dalen J02
IBF Dalen Södra Pojkar 2009 Salming IBF Dalen Södra
IBK Boden Pojkar 2005 IBK Boden
IBK Dalen Flickor 2008 IBK Dalen Svart
IBK Dalen Flickor 2008 IBK Dalen Vit
IBK Härnösand Pojkar 2002 IBK Härnösand
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2006 IBK Luleå /2007
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2004 IBK Luleå Orange
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2004 IBK Luleå Svart
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2003 IBK Luleå
IBK Luleå Pojkar 2002 IBK Luleå
IBK Luleå Flickor 2002-2003 IBK Luleå
JäBo IK Flickor 2007 Jäbo IK
JäBo IK Flickor 2005 JäBo IK
Jemtland IB Pojkar 2007 Jemtland IB
Jemtland IB Vit Pojkar 2007 Jemtland IB Vit
Kågedalens AIF Pojkar 2004 Kågedalens AIF KAIF
Kågedalens AIF Flickor 2006 Kågedalens AIF
Kågedalens AIF Flickor 2005 Kågedalens AIF
Långskatans IF Flickor 2008 Långskatans IF LIF F07/08/09
Långskatans IF Flickor 2006 Långskatans IF
Luleå Sportklubb Pojkar 2007 Luleå Sportklubb
Luleå Sportklubb Pojkar 2006 Luleå Sportklubb
Moälvens IBK Flickor 2006 Moälvens IBK
Moälvens IBK F08 Flickor 2008 Moälvens IBK F08 13 stycken
Nibacos Kokkola Pojkar 2004 Nibacos Kokkola
Nibacos Kokkola Flickor 2005 Nibacos Kokkola
Obbola IK Flickor 2010-2011 Obbola IK
Obbola IK Flickor 2008 Obbola IK
Obbola IK p08 Pojkar 2008 Obbola IK p08
ÖIBF F04/05 Flickor 2004 ÖIBF F04/05
Öjebyns IBF Pojkar 2005 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå
Öjebyns IBF Pojkar 2005 Öjebyns IBF 1 Vit
Öjebyns IBF Pojkar 2004 Öjebyns IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB Pojkar 2007 Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB Flickor 2009 Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IBK Pojkar 2006 Örnsköldsvik IBK
Örnsköldsviks IB Flickor 2008 Örnsköldsviks IB
Örnsköldsviks IBK Pojkar 2003 Örnsköldsviks IBK
Örnsköldsviks innebandy ÖIB Flickor 2006 Örnsköldsviks innebandy ÖIB
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Flickor 2004 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
Råneå BK Pojkar 2005 Råneå BK P05/06
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 2007 Röbäcks IF A
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 2007 Röbäcks IF 1
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2010-2011 Röbäcks IF
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2009 Röbäcks IF
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2008 Röbäcks IF Blå
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2008 Röbäcks IF Röd
Röbäcks IF Flickor 2007 Röbäcks IF
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2009 Salming Sandåkerns SK Röd
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2009 Salming Sandåkerns SK Vit
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2008 Sandåkerns SK 08/09
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2008 Sandåkerns SK 1
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2007 Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2006 Sandåkerns SK 1
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2006 Sandåkerns SK 2
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 2004 Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK Flickor 2006 Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK
Sävar IK Pojkar 2010-2011 Sävar IK
Sävar IK Pojkar 2009 Salming Sävar IK
Sävar IK Pojkar 2007 Sävar IK P08
Sävar IK Pojkar 2007 Sävar IK 1
Sävar IK Pojkar 2006 Sävar IK P06
Sävar IK Pojkar 2004 Sävar IK
Sävar IK Flickor 2008 Sävar IK
Sävar IK Flickor 2007 Sävar IK Innebandy F07
Sävar IK Flickor 2004 Sävar IK
SB Vaasa P04 Pojkar 2004 SB Vaasa P04
Skellefteå IBK Pojkar 2009 Salming Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd
Skellefteå IBK Pojkar 2004 Skellefteå IBK
Skellefteå IBK Flickor 2008 Skellefteå IBK
Skellefteå IBS Pojkar 2007 Skellefteå IBS
Skellefteå IBS P06 Pojkar 2006 Skellefteå IBS P06 IBS
Spöland/Vännäs Flickor 2007 Spöland/Vännäs och flickor 2008
Spöland Vännäs IF Pojkar 2005 Spöland Vännäs IF
Spöland Vännäs IF Flickor 2005 Spöland Vännäs IF
Sunderby SK Pojkar 2008 Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Flickor 2005 Sunderby SK
Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar 2007 Sunderbysportklubb Pojkar
Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Pojkar 2008 Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Svart
Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Pojkar 2008 Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit
Täfteå IK Pojkar 2008 Täfteå IK
Täfteå IK Pojkar 2007 Täfteå IK
Täfteå IK Pojkar 2004 Täfteå IK
Team Kalix IBK Pojkar 2006 Team Kalix IBK
Team Kalix Innebandy Flickor 2005 Team Kalix Innebandy
Team Kalix Innebandy Flickor 2004 Team Kalix Innebandy
Team Thorengruppen Flickor 2007 Team Thorengruppen
Team Thorengruppen SK Pojkar 2003 Team Thorengruppen SK 1
Team Thorengruppen SK Pojkar 2003 Team Thorengruppen SK P 04
Team Thorengruppen SK F-03 Flickor 2002-2003 Team Thorengruppen SK F-03
Tegs SK IBF Pojkar 2007 Tegs SK IBF
Timrå IBC Pojkar 2005 Timrå IBC
Umeå City Pojkar 2010-2011 Umeå City P11 Vit
Umeå City Flickor 2005 Umeå City Vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF P11 Blå
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2009 Salming Umeå City IBF P09 Vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2009 Salming Umeå City IBF Blå
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2008 Umeå City IBF 1 Vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2007 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2006 Umeå City IBF Vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2006 Umeå City IBF Blå
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2005 Umeå City IBF Blå
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2005 Umeå City IBF vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2004 Umeå City IBF Blå
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2004 Umeå City IBF Vit
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 2003 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF F10 Vit
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF F11
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2008 Umeå City IBF City F08/9
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2007 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2006 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2005 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2004 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Flickor 2002-2003 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF P10 Pojkar 2010-2011 Umeå City IBF P10
Vindeln/Dalen Pojkar 2003 Vindeln/Dalen
Umeå City IBF Salming Yrkesgymnasiet TBS Thorengruppen Puma Umeå Intersport Ullmax Assemblin UT Ume Assistance Norrmejerier Selecta Bakertilly Sandro Davines Upab Svenska innebandyförbundet Västerbottens innebandyförbund