You are viewing the results for Umecupen 2019. View the current results for Umecupen 2022 here.

Umeå City IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
05040900 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå Sävar IK    
05040700 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Umeå City IBF 0 - 6 Ersmarks IK    
05041400 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F10 Vit    
05040400 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 3 Guif Svart    
05040300 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A GUIF F04 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
05040200 pe 05/04 17:30 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 4 - 2 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05040501 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Vildmannahallen F02-03 Grp A Umeå City IBF 2 - 0 GUIF F03    
05041401 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05041001 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 2 Umeå City IBF P09 Vit    
05041601 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp B Sävar IK P06 1 - 9 Umeå City IBF Vit    
05041501 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Sjöfruhallen F07 Grp A Ersboda sk Umeå City IBF    
05041401 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Umeå City IBF F11    
05040401 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Grp A Holmsund city 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
05040601 pe 05/04 18:15 pe 05/04 Ersängshallen P03 Grp B Team Thoren...pen SK P 04 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
05040302 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F05 Grp C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 2 - 6 JäBo IK    
05040402 pe 05/04 19:00 pe 05/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
05040903 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Nolia Väst P08 Grp A Täfteå IK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
05041403 pe 05/04 19:45 pe 05/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Obbola IK    
06040700 la 06/04 08:30 la 06/04 Sporthushallen F06 Grp A Umeå City IBF 2 - 1 Brunflo FK F06/07    
06040200 la 06/04 08:30 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P03 Grp B Umeå City IBF 8 - 0 Örnsköldsviks IBK    
06041500 la 06/04 08:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Sunderby SK Umeå City IBF 1 Vit    
06041001 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Sävar IK    
06040201 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp A Umeå City IBF Vit 6 - 0 Skellefteå IBK    
06040101 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten F02-03 Grp A Clemensnäs IF 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF    
06040801 la 06/04 09:15 la 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK 1 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041402 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Grp A Sävar IK Innebandy F07 Umeå City IBF    
06040402 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041602 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Musköten 2 F05 Grp C Kågedalens AIF 2 - 2 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040502 la 06/04 10:00 la 06/04 Vildmannahallen P04 Grp B Sävar IK 0 - 6 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041003 la 06/04 10:45 la 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Obbola IK    
06040803 la 06/04 10:45 la 06/04 Musköten 1 P06 Grp B Umeå City IBF Vit 3 - 4 FBC Lo P06    
06040304 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F04 Grp A Umeå City IBF 5 - 2 Team Kalix Innebandy    
06040904 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK 1 Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
06041504 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB Umeå City IBF    
06041204 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Ålidhemshallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 Gamla stan IBK    
06040104 la 06/04 11:30 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Grp A IBK Luleå Svart 2 - 7 Umeå City IBF Vit    
06040405 la 06/04 12:15 la 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp C IBK Boden 1 - 7 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040905 la 06/04 12:15 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Gimonäs 1 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040906 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F11 Obbola IK    
06041700 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 IKSU Sport P03 Grp B BAIK 0 - 1 Umeå City IBF    
06040506 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Vildmannahallen F06 Grp A Långskatans IF 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
06040206 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Grp B Umeå City IBF Blå 4 - 4 Nibacos Kokkola    
06041006 la 06/04 13:00 la 06/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2 Röbäcks IF    
06040507 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Vildmannahallen F04 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 0 Umeå City IBF    
06040807 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Grp C Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 3 - 1 Spöland Vännäs IF    
06041407 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen F08 Grp A Umeå City IBF City F08/9 IBK Dalen Vit    
06040907 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF P11 Blå Gamla Stan IBK 2    
06041607 la 06/04 13:45 la 06/04 Musköten 2 P06 Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå 2 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
06040908 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Brunflo FK BFK Umeå City IBF Blå    
06041408 la 06/04 14:30 la 06/04 Elofssonhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Hörnefors IF HIFP06-08    
06041509 la 06/04 15:15 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Sundsvall FBC P08 Öst Vit    
06040910 la 06/04 16:00 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Röbäcks IF    
06041705 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 IKSU Sport P06 Grp B Umeå City IBF Vit 1 - 4 Luleå Sportklubb    
06040306 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P04 Grp B IBK Luleå Orange 2 - 11 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040911 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041611 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Musköten 2 P05 Grp C Timrå IBC 0 - 9 Umeå City IBF vit    
06040911 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
06041511 la 06/04 16:45 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Luleå Sportklubb    
06040212 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF 6 - 0 Bureå IF    
06041512 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Sjöfruhallen P08 Grp A Umeå City IBF 1 Vit Gullänget Kroksta IBS Blå    
06040812 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Musköten 1 F05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City Vit 1 - 3 Umeå City IBF F05 Blå    
06040412 la 06/04 17:30 la 06/04 Midgårdshallen P05 Grp A Råneå BK P05/06 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06040413 la 06/04 18:15 la 06/04 Midgårdshallen F06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK 4 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
06040913 la 06/04 18:15 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06040913 la 06/04 18:15 la 06/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1 Umeå City IBF F11    
06041014 la 06/04 19:00 la 06/04 Nolia Öst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Skellefteå IBK P-10 Röd    
07041600 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Musköten 2 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF vit 9 - 1 Brunflo FK    
07041500 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Sjöfruhallen P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 9 - 3 Team Kalix IBK    
07040100 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 0 Örnsköldsvik IBK    
07040800 su 07/04 08:30 su 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040201 su 07/04 09:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Blå 3 - 1 Skellefteå IBK    
07040101 su 07/04 09:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF Vit 12 - 2 Kågedalens AIF KAIF    
07041402 su 07/04 10:00 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P10-11 Grp A Umeå City P11 Vit Umeå City IBF P11 Blå    
07040702 su 07/04 10:00 su 07/04 Sporthushallen F07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Jäbo IK    
07040502 su 07/04 10:30 su 07/04 Vildmannahallen P03 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF 5 - 4 Vindeln/Dalen    
07040202 su 07/04 10:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Välierä Team Thoren...pen SK F-03 4 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040402 su 07/04 10:30 su 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Välierä Umeå City IBF 5 - 3 Sävar IK    
07041602 su 07/04 10:30 su 07/04 Musköten 2 F05 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF F05 Blå 1 - 2 IBF Dalen F05    
07040903 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Gamla Stan IBK    
07041403 su 07/04 10:45 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen F10-11 Grp A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 2    
07040303 su 07/04 11:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst F06 Slutspel A Välierä Kågedalens AIF 7 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07041405 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF Blå IBF Dalen Södra    
07040605 su 07/04 12:15 su 07/04 Ersängshallen P07 Grp A Jemtland IB Vit Umeå City IBF    
07040504 su 07/04 12:30 su 07/04 Vildmannahallen P06 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF Blå 1 - 4 Gullänget-Kroksta ibs    
07040404 su 07/04 12:30 su 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Välierä Umeå City IBF Vit 8 - 3 Holmsund city    
07040804 su 07/04 12:30 su 07/04 Musköten 1 P05 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF vit 4 - 0 Öjebyns IBF 2 Blå    
07040205 su 07/04 13:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07040205 su 07/04 13:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Välierä Umeå City IBF Blå 5 - 1 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041007 su 07/04 13:45 su 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07041007 su 07/04 13:45 su 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Umeå City IBF F10 Vit Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040206 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst F02-03 Slutspel A Pronssiottelu Clemensnäs IF 0 - 3 Umeå City IBF    
07040106 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel A Loppuottelu Team Thorengruppen SK 1 2 - 5 Umeå City IBF    
07040908 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Nolia Väst P09 Salming Grp A Umeå City IBF P09 Vit Sandåkerns SK Vit    
07041408 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Elofssonhallen F07 Grp A Umeå City IBF Spöland/Vän...lickor 2008    
07040406 su 07/04 14:30 su 07/04 Midgårdshallen F04 Slutspel B Loppuottelu Umeå City IBF 4 - 2 ÖIBF F04/05    
07041009 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Nolia Öst F08 Grp A Skellefteå IBK Umeå City IBF City F08/9    
07040909 su 07/04 15:15 su 07/04 Nolia Väst F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Umeå City IBF F11    
07040407 su 07/04 15:30 su 07/04 Midgårdshallen P06 Slutspel B Loppuottelu Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF 6 - 5 Umeå City IBF Vit    
07041010 su 07/04 16:00 su 07/04 Nolia Öst F10-11 Grp A Obbola IK Umeå City IBF F10 Blå 1    
07040208 su 07/04 16:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst P04 Slutspel A Loppuottelu Nibacos Kokkola 6 - 4 Umeå City IBF Blå    
07040308 su 07/04 16:30 su 07/04 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst P05 Slutspel A Loppuottelu Umeå City IBF vit 5 - 0 Guif Vit